Sportágaink

A Vasas SC Aranygyűrűsei

Lengyel Gyula labdarúgás 2015
Dr. Jákó János elnökségi tag 2015
Jókay Zoltán röplabda 2015
Ferjancsik Domonkos vívás 2015
Bajzáné Marton Lívia atlétika 2015
Mocsai Lajos  kézilabda 2014
Kiss László labdarúgás 2014
Eperjesiné Muts Éva kézilabda 2014
Béres Ernő atlétika 2014
Mátéfalvy Csaba vízilabda 2013
Bolyó Judit apparátus 2013
Csortos Csaba röplabda 2012
Földi László vízilabda 2012
Dr. Lehoczky Dániel apparátus 2012
Rudasné Antal Márta atlétika 2011
Szlovenszky István vívás 2011
Bódi Jenő birkózás 2010
Zöldi Péter kosárlabda 2009
Hoffman Iván röplabda 2009
Patay Árpád vízilabda 2009
Létay Gyula sakk 2008
Dr. Izsó Ignác labdarúgás 2008
Jenkei András atlétika 2008
Komjáti András labdarúgás 2008
Jámbor János labdarúgás 2007
Sárosi László labdarúgás 2007
Kacsó Tibor birkózás 2007
Illés Antal  atlétika 2007
id. Beczkay Jenő birkózás 2007
Károlyfi László ökölvívás 2007
Potyi Péter Miklós  röplabda 2007
Fleck Ottó   kézilabda 2007
Doncsecz József birkózás 2006
Kismóni János birkózás 2006
Bardi Gyöngyi  röplabda 2006
Toma Mihály birkózás 2006
Markovits László apparátus 2006
Angyal Éva kézilabda 2006
Balogh Györgyi atlétika 2006
Taróczy Balázs  tenisz 2006
Kenéz György vízilabda 2006
Jelitai Vilmosné  természetbarát 2006
Csík Jánosné Horváth Klára  kézilabda 2006
Dr. Puskás Lajos labdarúgás 2006
Sterbinszky Amália  kézilabda 2006
Őriné Győrvári Györgyi  kézilabda 2006
Szabó Éva  tenisz 2006
Siska Xénia atlétika 2006
Holló Miklós 2003
Bujdosó Ágota kézilabda 2003
Kovács Tamás vívás 2003
Berendy Pál labdarúgás 2002
Raduly József labdarúgás 2002
Kollárik Mihály birkózás 2002
Méhes Jenő vízilabda 2002
Somossy József vízilabda 2002
Dőry Miklós általános 2002
Dr. Katona Béla apparátus 2001
Hodosi Lajos sakk 2000
Szalainé Korondi Margit torna 2000
Vári Attila vízilabda 2000
Dr. Török László általános 2000
Dr. Szepesi György általános 2000
Ihász Kálmán labdarúgás 2000
Gedó György ökölvívás 2000
Szentmihályi Antal labdarúgás 2000
Dr. Budavári Imre vízilabda 2000
Dr. Csapó Gábor vízilabda 2000
Gulyásné Köteles Erzsébet torna 2000
Németh Miklós atlétika 2000
Dr. Tóth József labdarúgás 1999
Gellei Imre labdarúgás 1999
Novák Tamás általános 1999
Fodor Görgy birkózás 1998
Dr. Lejkó Dezső labdarúgás 1998
Dr. Hegedűs Csaba birkózás 1998
Horváth Júlia sakk 1998
Somlai Béla vívás 1998
Dr. Faragó Tamás vízilabda 1998
Tóth Gyula vízilabda 1998
Miskolczi Tamás sakk 1998
Erdei Zsolt ökölvívás 1998
Lakatos Pál ökölvívás 1998
Tóth G. Lászlóné (Éva) apparátus-LÉT 1997
Tihanics Tibor birkózás 1997
Erdős Éva kézilabda 1997
Dr. Prihradny Tamás tenisz 1997
Dr. Dóka József vízilabda 1997
Gallov Rezső általános 1997
Gyalog András apparátus 1996
Tóth János tenisz 1996
Tóth Frank vízilabda 1996
Benke Attila röplabda 1996
Mészöly Kálmán labdarúgás 1996
Kunfalvy Péter vívás 1995
Krámer Gáborné apparátus 1995
Rosivall Zoltán 1995
Nyerges Pál röplabda 1995
Muzsnayné Bellák Erzsébet torna 1995
Szabó Attila apparátus-LÉT 1995
Dani László természetbarát 1995
Rozner Győző labdarúgás 1995
Somodi Lajos vívás 1995
Dr. Hideg Miklósné apparátus 1994
Tamás Gyula labdarúgás 1994
Pellek Zoltán kézilabda 1994
Bujdosó Imre vívás 1994
Herczeg Ágnes atlétika 1994
Kontor Sándorné (Éva) apparátus 1993
Kósz Zoltán vízilabda 1993
Gáspár Sándor kézilabda 1993
Hajdú Lajos  kézilabda 1993
Csík János kézilabda 1993
Szalma László atlétika 1992
Kincses Ferenc ökölvívás 1992
Fördős László röplabda 1992
Nemeslaki Nándor labdarúgás 1992
Gáspár Tamás birkózás 1992
Lednyiczky Zsigmond 1991
Kovács István  ökölvívás 1991
Benjamin Józsefné 1991
Káposztás Miklós sakk 1991
Dr. Kemenes Ernő vívás 1991
Fügedy Péter apparátus 1991
Dr. Tóth Károly vízilabda 1991
Ujj Attiláné (Zsuzsa) apparátus 1991
Kuncz László vízilabda 1991